Alunos Egressos (Dissertações)

2019

Aline Michelly do Nascimento

Bianca Oliveira Evaristo

Déborah Brito Colaço

Felipe Silva Lima

Gustavo Cesar Pamplona de Sousa

João Manoel de Oliveira Neto

João Victor Nunes de Sousa

Kaline Ventura Batista

Marcelio Ronnie Dantas Sá

Mattheus Apolinário Ribeiro

Railson de Medeiros Nóbrega Alves 

Raíssa Alves Queiroga

Renata Pereira Ramos

Ricardo Soares Gomez

2018

Alex Alberto Agra Lima

Antonio Aristófanes da Cruz Gomes

Armando Wilmans Nunes da Fonseca Junior

Bruno de Oliveira Lopes

Carlos Antonio de Araújo Mota

Daniel Oliveira Avelino

Epitácio Bronzeado Neto

Gabriel de Castro Coelho

Jaime Matias da Silva Neto

José Joelson de Melo Santiago

Paulo César Sales da Silva

Paulo Victor da Silva Olinda

Wellington Cordeiro Oliveira


2017

Adriano de Sousa Cabral

Andersson Guimarães Oliveira

Carlos Eduardo da Silva Albuquerque

Danielle de Lima Vieira

Gleryston Tiago Gomes da Silva

Hortência Luma Fernandes Magalhães

Jéssica Barbosa da Silva

Jéssica Ferreira da Silva

José Jorge da Silva Junior

José Ricardo Ferreira Oliveira

Misael Souto de Oliveira

Rudá Aranha

Tarcisio Oliveira Trajano

Thiago Takumi Tan

Walter Belarmino da Silva Filho

Wanderson Magno Paiva Barbosa de Lima

Yuri Johann Vilar de Brito

Yuri José Oliveira Moraes


2016

Alan Gonçalves Paulo e Silva

Angelo Emiliavaca

Balbina Raquel de Brito Correia

Bruno Ferreira Silva

Caio Tácito Miranda Castro

Débora Verônica Soares da Silva

Diego Paes de Andrade Pena

Eclys de Oliveira Soares Montenegro

Francisca Cibele da Silva

Hugo Carvalho Amorim

Jéssica Lacerda de Oliveira

João Paulo Paes de Araujo Silva

Orlando Tomaz da Silva Neto

Rafael Feliciano de Macedo

Robson Araujo de Queiroz

Vanderson Alves Agra Brandão


2015

Alexsander de Sousa Medeiros

Bruno Moura Miranda

Emerson Gerônimo

Emydio Clemente de Sousa Neto

Italo de Andrade Gomes

João Vitor de Queiroz Marques

José Lira Braga Neto

Leonardo Pereira de Lucena Silva

Luiz Roberto Rocha de Lucena

Roana D´Avila Souza Monteiro

Suelene Silva Araujo

Vania Carneiro Ribeiro

Wladimir Gomes Florêncio


2014

Adriana Bispo do Nascimento

Aureliano Xavier dos Santos

Carlota Joaquina e Silva

Diego David Silva Diniz

Estephanie Nobre Dantas Grassi

Fernando Andrade Amorim

Francisco Fernando Pereira

Francisco Galdino Junior

Henrique Martinni Ramos de Oliveira

Jailson Alves da Nóbrega

Vanessa Raphaella Gomes dos Santos


2013

Agnys Jony Gomes Fernandes

Daniel Cesar de Macedo Cavalcante

Francisca Valdeiza de Souza Tavares

Helder Giuseppe Casulo de Araujo

João Paulo da Silva Santos

Maria do Socorro Sousa Silva Lima

Richard Senko

Rômulo do Nascimento Rodrigues

Samuell Aquino Holanda


2012

Alex Anésio da Silva

Allysson Daniel de Oliveira

Ana Claudia Bento Melchíades

Boniek Evangelista Leite

Francisco de Assis Brasileiro Filho

Genivaldo Wanderley Rocha

Jackson de Brito Simões

Lorena Monteiro Cavalcanti Barbosa

Luciano Venceslau Rodrigues

Maria Verônica Silva Pinto

Mariana Karla Gurjão Pontes

Rodrigo Moura da Silva


2011

André Felipe Cavalcante Silva

Luiz Fernando Alves Rodrigues

Veralucia Severina da Silva